Clubs/School List

ACG Parnell College - Registration
ACG Strathallan - Registration
Aorere College - Registration
ASU Saints - Registration
Auckland Girls' Grammar  School - Registration
Auckland Normal Intermediate - Registration
Auckland St Johns Netball Club - Registration
Bailey Road School - Registration
Balmoral School (Auckland) - Registration
Baradene College - Registration
Botany Downs Secondary College - Registration
Carlton Netball - Registration
Central Netball Auckland - Registration
Churchill Park School - Registration
Clendon Park School - Registration
College Rifles Netball Club - Registration
Collegiate Netball Club - Registration
Cornwall Park District School - Registration
Diocesan School for Girls - Registration
Dominion Road School - Registration
Eastern Netball - Registration
Edendale School (Auckland) - Registration
Elim Christian College - Registration
Ellerslie School - Registration
Epsom Girls' Grammar School - Registration
Epsom Normal School - Registration
Farm Cove Intermediate - Registration
Ficino School - Registration
GIB Sonix Netball Club - Registration
Gladstone School (Auckland) - Registration
Glenbrae School - Registration
Glen Innes Falcons Netball - Registration
Glen Innes School - Registration
Glendowie College - Registration
Glendowie School - Registration
Good Shepherd School (Balmoral) - Registration
Halsey Drive School - Registration
Hillsborough School - Registration
Holy Cross School (Papatoetoe) - Registration
Howick College - Registration
Howick Intermediate - Registration
IntoNet Netball Club - Registration
Kadimah College - Registration
King's College - Registration
Kohia Terrace School - Registration
Kohimarama School - Registration
Kowhai Intermediate - Registration
Live Wires Netball - Registration
Lorenz - Registration
Macleans College - Registration
Marcellin College - Registration
Marist College - Registration
Marist Saints Netball Club - Registration
Marist School (Mt Albert) - Registration
Marshall Laing School - Registration
Maungawhau School - Registration
MBX Ballers - Registration
Meadowbank School - Registration
Mega Bots - Registration
Michael Park School - Registration
Monte Cecilia School (Mt Roskill) - Registration
Mount Roskill Grammar School - Registration
Mt Albert Grammar School - Registration
Mt Albert School - Registration
Mt Carmel School (Meadowbank) - Registration
Mt Eden Club - Registration
Mt Eden Normal School - Registration
Mt Roskill Intermediate - Registration
Mt Roskill Primary School - Registration
​​​​​​​Netty Mates - Registration

New Windsor School - Registration
Nga Matahisians Netball Club - Registration
Ngati Whatua Orakei Volcanoes Netball Club - Registration
One Tree Hill College - Registration
Onehunga High School - Registration
Onehunga Primary School - Registration
Orakei School - Registration
​​​​​​​Oranga School
- Registration
Otahuhu College - Registration
Our Lady Sacred Heart School (Epsom) - Registration
Owairaka District School - Registration
Pacific Advance Senior School - Registration
Pakuranga College - Registration
Panmure Bridge School - Registration
Panmure Netball Club - Registration
Parnell School - Registration
Pawarenga Ki Tamaki Netball Club - Registration
Ponsonby Rugby Club - Registration
PowerShots Netball Club - Registration
Pt England School - Registration
Randwick Park Netball Club
Rebels Netball Club (Akld) - Registration
Remuera Intermediate - Registration
Remuera Primary School - Registration
Reremoana Primary School - Registration
Revelation Sports - Registration
Richmond Road School - Registration
Royal Oak Intermediate School - Registration
Royal Oak School - Registration
Saint Kentigern College - Registration
Selwyn College - Registration
Shooting Stars Netball Club - Registration
Somerville Intermediate School - Registration
Southern Cavaliers Netball Club - Registration
Southern Cross Campus - Registration
St Cuthbert's College - Registration
St Francis School (Pt.Chevalier) - Registration
St Heliers School - Registration
St Ignatius Catholic School - Registration
St Joseph's School (Grey Lynn) - Registration
St Joseph's School (Onehunga) - Registration
St Joseph's School (Orakei) - Registration
St Joseph's School (Otahuhu) - Registration
St Kentigern Primary Girls School (Remuera) - Registration
St Mary's College (Ponsonby) - Registration
St Mary's School (Ellerslie) - Registration
St Michael's School (Remuera) - Registration
St Pius X School (Glen Innes) - Registration
St Therese School (Three Kings) - Registration
St Thomas School (Auckland) - Registration
Stanhope Road School - Registration
Stonefields School - Registration
Stonefields United Sports Club - Registration
Sutton Park School - Registration
Sylvia Park School - Registration
Tamaki  Primary  School - Registration
Tamaki College - Registration
Tangaroa College - Registration
Te KKM o Puau Te Moananui-a-Kiwa - Registration
Te Papapa Onehunga Rugby Football & Sports Club - Registration
Te Pumanawa Pink Laydeez Netball Club - Registration
Team Jakal Netball Club - Registration
Three Kings School - Registration
The Pacific Mix - Registration
TP Central Starz - Registration
University Netball - Auckland Inc - Registration
Victoria Avenue School - Registration
Waikowhai Intermediate - Registration
Waikowhai School - Registration
Wesley Intermediate - Registration
Wesley School - Registration
Westlake Girl's  High School - Registration
Westmere School (Auckland) - Registration